Weiblich 2009 und jünger |
|||||
Rang |
Vorname |
Schule |
Klasse |
Bestzeit in s |
|
1 |
Amiya Leyla T. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5g |
4,18 |
|
2 |
Milla G. |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
5d |
4,30 |
|
3 |
Josefina G. |
Gymnasium Hoheluft |
5c |
4,35 |
|
4 |
Maya Teresa J. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5a |
4,36 |
|
5 |
Emilia-Sophie S. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5d |
4,39 |
|
6 |
Neele G. |
Gymnasium Oldenfelde |
5b |
4,41 |
|
6 |
Nirell B. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5e |
4,41 |
|
8 |
Lina C. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5e |
4,45 |
|
9 |
Ebba S. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5b |
4,46 |
|
9 |
Merle Linn Joanna H-W. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5d |
4,46 |
|
9 |
Charlotte Maria G. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5b |
4,46 |
|
12 |
Lilian Djeli Anke G. |
Brüder-Grimm-Schule |
5c |
4,47 |
|
12 |
Soraya D. |
Schule am See |
5c |
4,47 |
|
14 |
Sina-Marie G. |
Gymnasium Hummelsbüttel |
5a |
4,48 |
|
14 |
Maja Josephin M. |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
5c |
4,48 |
|
16 |
Charlotte H. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5c |
4,50 |
|
17 |
Tessa Alina L. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5d |
4,51 |
|
17 |
Patricia Wiktoria G. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5h Fa |
4,51 |
|
19 |
Nicol F. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5eS Fa |
4,52 |
|
19 |
Lina-Christin H. |
Gymnasium Hoheluft |
5c |
4,52 |
|
21 |
Elena von E. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5c |
4,53 |
|
22 |
Emilia P. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5c |
4,54 |
|
22 |
Babette Lucia S-M. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5c |
4,54 |
|
22 |
Enni Kira H. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,54 |
|
22 |
Emma R. |
Gymnasium Lohbrügge |
5d |
4,54 |
|
26 |
Nora Hanna Marie P. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5c |
4,55 |
Weiblich 2008 und älter |
|||||
Rang |
Vorname |
Schule |
Klasse |
Bestzeit in s |
|
1 |
Fridaous N. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5f |
4,23 |
|
2 |
Jule Franziska L. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5c |
4,26 |
|
2 |
Siri Luisa S. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5f |
4,26 |
|
4 |
Laura Kim G. |
Gymnasium Lohbrügge |
5c |
4,27 |
|
5 |
Karolina L. |
Brüder-Grimm-Schule |
5a |
4,28 |
|
6 |
Karlotta F. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5d |
4,35 |
|
7 |
Ailke Johanna S. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5d |
4,36 |
|
7 |
Brooklyn M-M. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5f |
4,36 |
|
9 |
Sarai F. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium |
5.3. |
4,39 |
|
10 |
Enola Mari L. |
Otto-Hahn-Schule |
5b |
4,40 |
|
10 |
Marlene H. |
Gymnasium Hoheluft |
5a |
4,40 |
|
12 |
Laura Sophie H. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5a |
4,44 |
|
13 |
Swantje L. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium |
5.3. |
4,45 |
|
13 |
Klara Helene B. |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
5a |
4,45 |
|
15 |
Annik Katrin S. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5b |
4,46 |
|
16 |
Marlene H. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5a |
4,47 |
|
16 |
Greta Franziska W. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5c |
4,47 |
|
18 |
Selin D. |
Stadtteilschule Meiendorf |
5b |
4,48 |
|
18 |
Leonie T. |
Brüder-Grimm-Schule |
5c |
4,48 |
|
20 |
Adiza A. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5f |
4,49 |
|
20 |
Anna A. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,49 |
|
22 |
Sarah O. |
Gymnasium Oldenfelde |
5d |
4,50 |
|
22 |
Malin T. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5a |
4,50 |
|
22 |
Paula Carlotta H. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5e |
4,50 |
|
22 |
Florentine C. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5f |
4,50 |
Männlich 2009 und jünger |
|||||
Rang |
Vorname |
Schule |
Klasse |
Bestzeit in s |
|
1 |
Johann Lasse J. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5c |
4,00 |
|
2 |
Frano Petar V. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,16 |
|
3 |
Joshua Ahamefula J. |
Otto-Hahn-Schule |
5a |
4,17 |
|
4 |
Milan Antonio M. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5a |
4,24 |
|
5 |
Hashim A. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5e |
4,26 |
|
6 |
Johann Anton R. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5a |
4,27 |
|
7 |
Maurice G. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5g |
4,28 |
|
8 |
David H. |
Gymnasium Hoheluft |
5c |
4,29 |
|
9 |
Lucas Benjamin R. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5d |
4,30 |
|
10 |
Ensar K. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium |
5.3. |
4,31 |
|
10 |
Petter T. |
Gymnasium Hoheluft |
5b |
4,31 |
|
12 |
Gustavo G.G. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5c |
4,32 |
|
12 |
Theo Anton D. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5a |
4,32 |
|
14 |
Maximilian N. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5f |
4,33 |
|
14 |
Giuliano M. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,33 |
|
16 |
Amin A.-B. |
Stadtteilschule Meiendorf |
5b |
4,36 |
|
16 |
Samuel A. |
Otto-Hahn-Schule |
5b |
4,36 |
|
16 |
Joran Klemens Peter Z. |
Gymnasium Oberalster |
5b |
4,36 |
|
16 |
Len S. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5b |
4,36 |
|
16 |
Friedrich M. |
Schule am See |
5b |
4,36 |
|
21 |
Keith-Devon Ansah M. |
Otto-Hahn-Schule |
5a |
4,37 |
|
21 |
Ben J. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5d |
4,37 |
|
23 |
Jonathan W. |
Gymnasium Hochrad |
5c |
4,38 |
|
23 |
Tim R. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5b |
4,38 |
|
23 |
Musa D. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5h |
4,38 |
|
26 |
Marc Niklas O. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5c |
4,39 |
Männlich 2008 und älter |
|||||
Rang |
Vorname |
Schule |
Klasse |
Bestzeit in s |
|
1 |
Henrik B. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5eS Fa |
3,95 |
|
2 |
Felix Christophe Z. |
Brüder-Grimm-Schule |
5a |
3,97 |
|
3 |
Hugo W. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5b |
4,09 |
|
4 |
Moritz K.-H. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium |
5.4. |
4,13 |
|
5 |
Jan Lenny M. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5d |
4,14 |
|
6 |
Oliver G. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,15 |
|
7 |
Luca Fabio Michele S. |
Walddörfer-Gymnasium |
5g |
4,16 |
|
7 |
Nils H. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,16 |
|
7 |
Chris Martin O. B. |
Brüder-Grimm-Schule |
5a |
4,16 |
|
10 |
Paul W. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium |
5.3. |
4,17 |
|
10 |
Taylan Atik D. |
Otto-Hahn-Schule |
5a |
4,17 |
|
12 |
Mats W. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,18 |
|
12 |
Emmanuel Jefferson N. |
Brüder-Grimm-Schule |
5e |
4,18 |
|
14 |
Mats M. |
Heinrich-Hertz-Schule |
5f |
4,21 |
|
15 |
Erduan H. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5g Fa |
4,24 |
|
16 |
Adrian S. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium |
5.4. |
4,25 |
|
16 |
Emil W. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky Gymnasium |
5.4. |
4,25 |
|
18 |
Louis Paul K. |
Gymnasium Oberalster |
5c |
4,26 |
|
18 |
Jan Ole B. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5eS Fa |
4,26 |
|
20 |
Oskar H. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5d |
4,27 |
|
20 |
Levin W. |
Gretel-Bergmann-Schule |
5c |
4,27 |
|
20 |
Gnonssiekan Emmanuel O. |
Gymnasium Lohbrügge |
5d |
4,27 |
|
23 |
Jamie John Jerome S. |
Otto-Hahn-Schule |
5a |
4,28 |
|
23 |
Ben E. |
Stadtteilschule Fischbek-Falkenberg |
5fS Fa |
4,28 |
|
23 |
Len Bennett B. |
Gymnasium Othmarschen |
5b |
4,28 |
|
23 |
Julian O. |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
5d |
4,28 |